Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Minor Civil and Electrical Works of Type V
F-3
Residential Quarters at Income Tax Officers Residential Complex
Oxford Hills
Shillong Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9841622
GEM/2026/B/7991914
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Minor Civil and Electrical Works of Type V, F-3, Residential Quarters at
East Khasi Hills, Meghalaya
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Minor Civil and Electrical Works of Type V | - | - | - |
| F-3 | - | - | - |
| Residential Quarters at Income Tax Officers Residential Complex | - | - | - |
| Oxford Hills | - | - | - |
| Shillong Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841622.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788418061.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788418072.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
1788418075.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1788418084.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788418089.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].