Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹18.1 L
EMD Value
₹36,294
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Platform Step Ladder (V2) (Q3)
Tower Ladder (V2) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9814493
GEM/2026/B/7968396
Two Packet Bid
Platform Step Ladder (V2),Platform Step Ladder (V2),Tower Ladder (V2),Platform Step Ladder (V2),Pla
Medchal Malkajgiri, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹72 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Platform Step Ladder (V2) (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Tower Ladder (V2) (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
General Manager CIC, BEGUMPET AIRPORT HYDERABAD, Airports Authority of India (AAI), Airports Authority of India, Ministry of Civil, Aviation, (Airport, Director)
₹36,294
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814493.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
ATC_Furn_e486e05d-1ac2-46ca-9fe71788327577069_bgandhi@AAI.AERO.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .