Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Being L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Being L2 |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
₹3,107
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER LM AND EM DIVN REWA
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER LM AND EM DIVN REWA
Repair work of Sluice gate of Tank including under water and other allied work Year 2026-27 of Kolgarhi Dam of Nagaud ,District Satna
2026_WRD_516528_1
652/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
15 days
SDO LIGHT MACHINERY AND EM SUBDVN SATNA
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,107
17 Aug 2026
13 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026 - 23 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair work of Sluice gate of Tank including under water and other allied work Year 2026-27 of Kolgarhi Dam of Nagaud ,District Satna | 1 | JOB | 1,55,363 | ₹1,55,363 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.63 MB
2026WRD516528.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.97 MB
BOQ_627514.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].