Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
add.city.engineer (amc met/Hospital, East Zone)
Drainage line desilting work by CCTV on T.P. roads of Jantanagar area and other different area T.P. roads in Amraiwadi word of East zone.
327613
EZ 03/108-2026-27
Open
Miscellaneous Works
Works
Ahmedabad
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹900
Municipal Commissioner, Ahmedabad
₹10,000
25 Sept 2026
24 Jul 2026
28 Sept 2026
24 Jul 2026
25 Sept 2026
24 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
T.No-03-108 CCTV Jantanagar.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].