Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹29.5 L
EMD Value
₹88,530
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 4:00 pmDue tomorrow
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Fabricated Special Purpose Vehicle on Truck/Van (Q3)
9732584
GEM/2026/B/7897049
Two Packet Bid
Fabricated Special Purpose Vehicle on Truck/Van
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fabricated Special Purpose Vehicle on Truck/Van (Q3) | Patel(Banga) Manojbhai 380051,SP OFFICE AHMEDABAD RUAL, NEAR DIVYABHASKAR, S.G.HIGHW AY MAKARABA, AHMEDABAD | 2 | 30 days |
SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, Office of the superintendent of police, Ahmedabad Rural, SG highway, makarba - 380055, (Supdt. Of Police, Amdavad Rural, Amdavad)
₹88,530
5 Sept 2026
10 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9732584.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1786342473.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].