Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Tape Transparent 1 inch
Tape Transparent 2 inch
Flag coloured
Add gel pen blue
Add gel pen Red
Pen Blue Reynolds
Pen green Reynolds
Pen Red Reynolds
Permanent Marker Black
Highlighter
Fevi Sticks 15g
Stapler pin no 10
Pencil Cell AA
File Cover
Register 200 Pages
Dusting Cloth
Mouse Pad
Tag Bundle
Cardboard Clip File Folder
9798842
GEM/2026/B/7954832
Two Packet Bid
Tape Transparent 1 inch,Tape Transparent 2 inch,Flag coloured,Add gel pen blue,Add gel pen Red,Pen
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹50,000
₹4 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tape Transparent 1 inch | as per spec | 5 | roll | Ahmedabad | 15 | |
| 2 | Tape Transparent 2 inch | as per spec | 5 | roll | Ahmedabad | 15 | - |
| 3 | Flag coloured | as per spec | 10 | nos | Ahmedabad | 15 | |
| 4 | Add gel pen blue | as per spec | 20 | nos | Ahmedabad | 15 | |
| 5 | Add gel pen Red | as per spec | 5 | nos | Ahmedabad | 15 | |
| 6 | Pen Blue Reynolds | as per spec | 20 | pkt | Ahmedabad | 15 | |
| 7 | Pen green Reynolds | as per spec | 1 | pkt | Ahmedabad | 15 | |
| 8 | Pen Red Reynolds | as per spec | 1 | pkt | Ahmedabad | 15 | |
| 9 | Permanent Marker Black | as per spec | 1 | pkt | Ahmedabad | 15 | |
| 10 | Highlighter | as per spec | 1 | pkt | Ahmedabad | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9798842.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
spec_for_sty__2026-08-24-13-49-15_5fa261e767644639374533dd3dd4d561.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-24-13-49-15_10cd699816d3a964c94f4689803389e9.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].