Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SWASTIK RUBBER INDUSTRIES | 2 | ₹2,430 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SWASTIK RUBBER INDUSTRIES | 2 | ₹2,000 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SWASTIK RUBBER INDUSTRIES | 2 | ₹8,208 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SWASTIK RUBBER INDUSTRIES | 2 | ₹5,000 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SWASTIK RUBBER INDUSTRIES | 2 | ₹6,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
price breakup
9528578
GEM/2026/B/7718189
Two Packet Bid
Rubber1,Rubber2,Rubber3,Rubber4,Rubber5,Rubber6,Rubber7,Rubber8,Rubber9,Rubber10,Rubber11,Rubber12,
Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rubber1 | RUBBER SEAT FOR JUICE WEIGHING SCALE | 2 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 2 | Rubber2 | RUBBER SEAT FOR WATER WEIGHING SCALE | 2 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 3 | Rubber3 | RUBBER SEAT FOR JUICE HEATER DOUBLE BEAT VALVE | 24 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 4 | Rubber4 | RUBBER STRIP | 50 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 5 | Rubber5 | MUD SEAL RING FOR CLARIFIRE | 20 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 6 | Rubber6 | BRASS LINED RUBBER BUSH | 17 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 7 | Rubber7 | BRASS LINED RUBBER BUSH | 40 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 8 | Rubber8 | RUBBER SEAT FOR TELESCOPIC VALVE | 15 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 9 | Rubber9 | RUBBER SEAT FOR TELESCOPIC VALVE | 8 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 10 | Rubber10 | RUBBER SEAT FOR TELESCOPIC VALVE | 4 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9528578.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
adobe_scan_27_jun_2026_-8_2026-06-27-15-54-20_de6407a357f90f000a96917b276bce4c.pdf
BOQ • 1.01 MB
rubber_2026-06-27-15-54-20_4c3666cc94ad2ab945755df43beaaf15.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782556109.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].