Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹36.8 LQualified Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Supply of 303 Skilled mandays 1515 unskilled mandays at Zone B for attend BELLARY KARNATAKA 583119 INDIA UDYAM KR 05 0000590 29AKSPJ5454D1ZT B R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | BALLARI | KARNATAKA | 583119 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Supply of 303 Skilled mandays 1515 unskilled mandays at Zone B for attend | ₹36.8 L | L1 | Qualified Category: SC |
| 2 | L1₹36.8 LQualified Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Supply of 303 Skilled mandays 1515 unskilled mandays at Zone B for attend BALLARI KARNATAKA 583119 INDIA | BALLARI | KARNATAKA | 583119 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Supply of 303 Skilled mandays 1515 unskilled mandays at Zone B for attend | ₹36.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 3 | L1₹36.8 LDisqualified Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Supply of 303 Skilled mandays 1515 unskilled mandays at Zone B for attend G 4 1 906 13 18 V V KOIL STREET SANATORIUM TAMBARAM CHENNAI KANCHIPURAM TAMIL NADU 600117 UDYAM TN 08 0005799 | CHENGALPATTU | TAMIL NADU | 600117 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Supply of 303 Skilled mandays 1515 unskilled mandays at Zone B for attend | ₹36.8 L | L1 | Disqualified Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹36.8 L
EMD Value
₹36,790
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Supply of 303 Skilled mandays 1515 unskilled mandays at Zone B for attending works of the day to day water supply complaints in pellet plant DIOM and KIOM mines Plant and township and 1460 unskilled mandays a Zone B for th.. Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage
9119733
GEM/2026/B/7354853
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Supply of 303 Skilled mandays 1515 unskilled mandays at Zone B for attend
Karnataka; Hyderabad, Telangana; Hyderabad
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Supply of 303 Skilled mandays 1515 unskilled mandays at Zone B for attending works of the day to day water supply complaints in pellet plant DIOM and KIOM mines Plant and township and 1460 unskilled mandays a Zone B for th.. Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | - | - | - |
DGM Finance, NMDC Donimalai Complex, (Dgm Finance)
₹36,790
30 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9119733.pdf
GEM_BID
1773403035.pdf
OTHER
1773403083.pdf
OTHER
1773403133.pdf
OTHER
1773403194.pdf
OTHER
1773404010.pdf
OTHER
1773404528.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773403035.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
1773403083.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1773403133.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
1773403194.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
1773404010.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.82 MB
1773404528.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].