Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LQualified 153T EPIP PHASE 1 SECTOR 53 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE KUNDLI SONIPAT SONIPAT HARYANA 131028 | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131028 | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - SUGAR MILL NANAUTA; REPAIR OF CANE UNLOADER HYDRAULIC GRAB; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9489178
GEM/2026/B/7683134
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - SUGAR MILL NANAUTA; REPAIR OF CANE UNLOADER HYDRAULI
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹14 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - SUGAR MILL NANAUTA; REPAIR OF CANE UNLOADER HYDRAULIC GRAB; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Rajesh Varshney 247452,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta, Saharanpur | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9489178.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781785661.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781785563.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1781785890.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].