Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹4.3 LAccepted-AOC 072 3 CANARA BANK UPSTAIRS PERUNDURAI ROAD KUMALANKUTTAI ERODE 638011 | ERODE | ERODE | TAMIL NADU | 638011 | ₹4.3 L Quoted ₹68,941 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹73,809Rejected-Finance 104 KODAMBAKKAM ROAD 600033 CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600033 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600033 | ₹73,809 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹82,744Rejected-Finance CHENNAI | ₹82,744 | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | S KARTHICK L1 | Rgs Infotech L2 | IDS E SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Desktop Computer with UPS | 7 | Nos. | 43,229.66 ₹51,011 Lowest | 47,250 ₹55,755 | 53,597.46 ₹63,245 |
| 1.02 | Multifunction Laser Printer | 4 | Nos. | 15,194.92 ₹17,930.01 Lowest | 15,300 ₹18,054 | 16,524.58 ₹19,499 |
Tender Value
₹4 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
19 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer/ PEDC / Perambalur
O/o. Superintending Engineer, TANGEDCO, PEDC, Near 4- Road, 230/110KV Auto SS Campus, Perambalur
Supply Desktop Computer with UPS and Multifunction Laser Printer
2025_EB_637275_1
ENQ NO.E-23/2025-26, Dt.26.12.2025
Open Tender
Computer- H/W
Supply
30 days
Perambalur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹4,000
Yes
15 Apr 2026
30 Dec 2025
20 Jan 2026
30 Dec 2025
19 Jan 2026
30 Dec 2025
Desktop Computer with UPS
Multifunction Laser Printer
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
technical_762703.pdf
techsummary_762703.pdf
finance_762703.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.69 MB
BOQ_762703.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].