Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.8 LQualified 160 ZONE I M P NAGAR BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462011 UDYAM MP 10 0029703 23AACAA4217A3ZN R B | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462011 | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹5.8 LQualified | ₹5.8 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified WARD NO 03 NEAR AYURVEDIC HOSPITAL NIPANIYA REWA REWA MADHYA PRADESH 486001 UDYAM MP 38 0014035 | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
3 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF RRR CENTERS IN CITY; SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF RRR CENTERS IN CITY; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9159012
GEM/2026/B/7387989
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF RRR CENTERS IN CITY; SUPP
Madhya Pradesh; Damoh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF RRR CENTERS IN CITY; SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF RRR CENTERS IN CITY; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Bhoopendr Singh 470880,nagarparishad Tendukhedawardno 10 Tendukheda | 1 | - |
Nagar Parishad Tendukheda Damoh, Nagar Parishad Tendukheda Damoh, Urban Development and Environment Department, N/A,, (Cmo)
₹5,000
3 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
3 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9159012.pdf
GEM_BID
1774350732.pdf
OTHER
1774350735.pdf
OTHER
FTNC_1bf965c9-5256-4119-bc491774350786152_buyertendukheda.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774350732.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
1774350735.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
FTNC_1bf965c9-5256-4119-bc491774350786152_buyertendukheda.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].