Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.8 L
EMD Value
₹9,771
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm4d left
Executive Engineer-I(WS)
Visakhapatnam
Providing Instrumentation and Automation for bulk water supply connection to The Address Apartments at Midhilapuri vuda colony 100 feet road in ward no.08 of GVMC, Madhurawada Zone.
980599
30/2026-27/EE-I(WS&S-M)/DB/Dt. 24-08-2026/Item-02
OPEN - NCB
Similar Work
VISAKHAPATANAM, ANDHRA PRADESH
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹346
₹9,771
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
Item_01.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.60 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].