Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2.7 Craccepted-aoc | ₹2.7 Cr | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹2.7 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.8 L
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Chief Engineer TTD
Room No 244 , 1st floor, TTD Administrative building, KT Road , Tirupati
Construction of Panchathala Rajagopuram and side Salaharam at foot hill, Sri Venkateswara swamy Temple, Ananthavaram (V), Thullur (M), Guntur (Dt)
913273
57/SE-III/2025-26
OPEN - NCB
Civil Engineering Works
TIRUPATHI
15 documents required · 15 mandatory
₹9,705
₹2.8 L
14 Apr 2026
13 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
~$nder Conditions NIT 57.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.00 MB
BOQ - NIT 57.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.25 MB
Tender Conditions NIT 57.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.68 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].