Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.8 LQualified | ₹11.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹12.4 LQualified 201 COURTYARD PALMS SHANKESHWAR CITY INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 UDYAM MP 23 0172727 23CERPK7700Q1ZW B R MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹12.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹12.7 LQualified 247 RCM BATALION ROAD MAKRONIA SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470004 UDYAM MP 39 0002894 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470004 | ₹12.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Nagar Parishad Badnawar; IEC Activities; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9133395
GEM/2026/B/7366210
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Nagar Parishad Badnawar; IEC Activities; Consumables
Madhya Pradesh; Dhar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Nagar Parishad Badnawar; IEC Activities; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
CMO, Nagar Parishad Badnawar, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Badnawar)
₹12,000
27 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9133395.pdf
GEM_BID
1773738077.pdf
OTHER
1773738133.pdf
OTHER
ATC_5f9eaa95-6a6a-41b4-876a1773738372532_Buyerbadnawar.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773738077.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
1773738133.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
ATC_5f9eaa95-6a6a-41b4-876a1773738372532_Buyerbadnawar.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].