Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 CrQualified | ₹5.0 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.1 CrQualified | ₹5.1 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.1 CrQualified | ₹5.1 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified BLOCK S HOUSE 75 MOHAN GARDEN WEST DELHI DELHI 110059 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110059 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹4.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
6 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Transmission Line; Comprehensive Preventive and Break Down Maintenance Patrolling etc of Various 400 KV 220 KV and 132 KV Line; Service Provider
9224758
GEM/2026/B/7445877
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Transmission Line;
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹4.2 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Transmission Line; Comprehensive Preventive and Break Down Maintenance Patrolling etc of Various 400 KV 220 KV and 132 KV Line; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity, Transmission Circle 132 Kv S/s Aurangabad Mathura, (Sher Singh)
₹5 L
6 May 2026
16 Apr 2026
6 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9224758.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1776323179.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1776323225.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.66 MB
1776323245.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.66 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].