Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6,800Qualified Make: Kaspersky
Model: KST101 E 11 17 E 11 17 E 11 17 THIRD FLOOR HAUZ RANI MALVIYA NAGAR MALVIYA NAGAR SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110017 UDYAM DL 08 0008608 | SOUTH DELHI | DELHI | 110017 | Make: Kaspersky
Model: KST101 | ₹6,800 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹9,285Qualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal AV Pro Advance 10 User 1 Year KOLKOTA WEST BENGAL 700027 INDIA UDYAM WB 10 0026923 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700027 | Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal AV Pro Advance 10 User 1 Year | ₹9,285 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹12,400Qualified Make: Kaspersky
Model: KST101 9818694384 8178726579 011 46502818 G4 C 58 SHAHPURI TIRATH SINGH TOWER JANAKPURI WEST DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110058 UDYAM DL 11 0138007 | 981869 | Make: Kaspersky
Model: KST101 | ₹12,400 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹14,496Qualified Make: NET PROTECTOR
Model: Net Protector Total Security 10U 1YR 1 GOPLAXMI APARTMENT 1206 SADASHIV PETH PUNE 411030 SADASHIV PETH PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411030 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411030 | Make: NET PROTECTOR
Model: Net Protector Total Security 10U 1YR | ₹14,496 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹30,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Antivirus Software (Q2)
9477417
GEM/2026/B/7672492
Two Packet Bid
Antivirus Software,Antivirus Software,Antivirus Software
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antivirus Software (Q2) | - | 4 | - |
Exempted
Yes
26 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9477417.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].