Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹22.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
Tender Value
₹25.9 L
EMD Value
₹26,000
Closing Date
3 Oct 2025, 5:15 pmClosed
E. E. Medium Project Division, Gondia
E. E. Medium Project Division, Gondia
Consultancy Services for statutory clearances (Environmental Clearence from Ministry of Environment, Forest and Climate change (MOEF and CC) And CWC Clearance) for Dangurli Barrage Tah.Gondia District Gondia.
2025_CEWRD_1217294_2
MPDG 04/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
NEAR VILLAGE DANGURLI
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹26,000
13 Jul 2026
26 Sept 2025
6 Oct 2025
26 Sept 2025
3 Oct 2025
26 Sept 2025
eProcurement System Government of Maharashtra Created By: AMRUTRAJ PATIL Created Date/Time: 10-Oct-2025 05:31 PM Tender Title: Consultancy Services for statutory clearances (Environmental Clearence from Ministry of Environment, Forest and Climate change (MOEF and CC) And CWC Clearance) for Dangurli Barrage Tah.Gondia District Gondia. Tender ID: 2025_CEWRD_1217294_2
Tender Inviting Authority : EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Medium Project Division, Gondia
Name of Work : Consultancy Services for statutory clearances (Environmental Clearence from Ministry of Environment, Forest & Climate change (MOEF & CC) And CWC Clearance) for Dangurli Barrage Tah.Gondia District Gondia.
Contract No: MPDG 04/2025-26 (Second Call)
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 TECHKNOWGREEN SOLUTIONS LIMITED (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6894035 2585182.00 -14.49 2210589.13 Twenty Two Lakh Ten Thousand Five Hundred and Eighty Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: TECHKNOWGREEN SOLUTIONS LIMITED(2210589.13)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Consultancy Services for statutory clearances (Environmental Clearence from Ministry of Environment, Forest and Climate change (MOEF and CC) And CWC Clearance) for Dangurli Barrage Tah.Gondia District Gondia. Tender ID: 2025_CEWRD_1217294_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 TECHKNOWGREEN SOLUTIONS LIMITED (BID ID -6894035) 2210589.13 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].