Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.6 LAccepted-AOC 0 0 KAIMGANJ ROAD KUIYA SANT FARRUKHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 209745 | FARRUKHABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 209745 | ₹6.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹7.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Highly Quoted |
| 3 | L3₹7.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Highly Quoted |
| 4 | L4₹7.8 LRejected-Finance 0 | ₹7.8 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Highly Quoted |
Tender Value
₹9.2 L
EMD Value
₹18,500
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Commissioner, Municipal Corporation Satna (M.P.)
Municipal Corporation Satna (M.P.)
Construction of well cover and dislodging cleaning well, boundary fencing and plantation work at Khermai Mandir Park in Ward No. 15
2026_UAD_487470_1
35/01/Nirman/MC Satna/Dated 05/03/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
Ward No. 15
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹18,500
7 Aug 2026
7 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
7 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of well cover and dislodging cleaning well, boundary fencing and plantation work at Khermai Mandir Park in Ward No. 15 | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of well cover and dislodging cleaning well, boundary fencing and plantation work at Khermai Mandir Park in Ward No. 15 | 1 | Nos | 9,23,370 | ₹9,23,370 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.17 MB
TenderDocuments.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.42 MB
BOQ_574717.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Estimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.68 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].