Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹66,800
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Warehousing Service- Lumpsum quote based - Food grain storage; Dry/normal warehouse.; Godown with services (preservation
insurance
watch & ward); Hardware by the service provider
9848174
GEM/2026/B/7997701
Two Packet Bid
Warehousing Service- Lumpsum quote based - Food grain storage; Dry /normal warehouse.; Godown with
Dimapur, Nagaland
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warehousing Service- Lumpsum quote based - Food grain storage; Dry/normal warehouse.; Godown with services (preservation | - | - | - |
| insurance | - | - | - |
| watch & ward); Hardware by the service provider | - | - | - |
GM, Regional Office, Dimapur, Department of Food and Public Distribution, Food Corporation of India (FCI), Ministry of, Consumer Affairs Food and Public Distribution, (General Manager Region)
₹66,800
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9848174.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788516808.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788516885.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1788517097.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.37 MB
1788517109.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].