Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR OF DC EARTH FAULT LOCATOR KIT AT OEM VENDOR WORKS FOR BPCL BINA REFINERY ON OEM BASIS Similar Category Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9838499
GEM/2026/B/7989139
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR OF DC EARTH FAULT LOCATOR KIT AT OEM VENDOR WORKS FOR BPCL BINA RE
Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR OF DC EARTH FAULT LOCATOR KIT AT OEM VENDOR WORKS FOR BPCL BINA REFINERY ON OEM BASIS Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838499.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788348155.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788348205.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.93 MB
1788348214.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1788348226.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
1788348522.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788348533.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
1788348538.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
1788348930.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1788348944.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
1788348988.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.66 MB
1788350029.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1788350036.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].