Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.3 L
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
DESIGN
ANALYSIS AND DOCUMENTATION OF 30 MM AUTO CANNON AS PER SPEC
NO: AWEIL - OFT- AUTO CANNON- 2
9836810
GEM/2026/B/7987617
Two Packet Bid
DESIGN, ANALYSIS AND DOCUMENTATION OF 30 MM AUTO CANNON AS PER SPEC, NO: AWEIL - OFT- AUTO CANNON-
Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| DESIGN | - | - | - |
| ANALYSIS AND DOCUMENTATION OF 30 MM AUTO CANNON AS PER SPEC | - | - | - |
| NO: AWEIL - OFT- AUTO CANNON- 2 | - | - | - |
CHIFE GENERAL MANAGER, Ordnance Factory Tiruchirapalli, Department of Defence Production, Advanced Weapons and Equipment India, Limited, Ministry of Defence, (Sanjay Shrivastava)
₹2.3 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836810.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
66368_spe_2026-09-02-12-00-00_c46e786ba8b8107d2134a0078a4004c2.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.34 MB
1788337358.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1788337449.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
TENW_c99834c9-f727-4fa6-ac0e1788337945164_OSMMWOFT.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .