Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹23.4 LAccepted-Finance | ₹23.4 L | H1 | Accepted-Finance H1 |
| 2 | H2₹22.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹22.6 L | H2 | Rejected-Finance H2 |
| 3 | H3₹22.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹22.2 L | H3 | Rejected-Finance H3 |
| 4 | H4₹22.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹22.1 L | H4 | Rejected-Finance H4 |
| 5 | H5₹21.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹21.2 L | H5 | Rejected-Finance H5 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | DIVESH RAGHUWANSHI H1 | rishi kumar rai H3 | ADITYA CHOURASIA H2 | RAJENDRA KUMAR SAHU H4 | manish modi H5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | नगरपालिका जवाहर गंज बाजार स्थित श्रीराम लाईब्रेरी (वाचनालय) स्थित भूखण्ड क्रं. 7 (साईज 14.84 आउटर साईज वर्गमीटर मे) अन्य पिछड़ा वर्ग | 1 | Nos | 23,39,600 ₹23,39,600 | 22,22,910 ₹22,22,910 | 22,61,968 ₹22,61,968 | 22,13,499 ₹22,13,499 | 21,21,212 ₹21,21,212 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹15.2 L
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO NAGARPALIKA PARISHAD MANDLA
NAGARPALIKA PARISHAD MANDLA
Shri Ram Reading Room situated at Municipal Jawaharganj Market, Vacant Plot, Commercial Shop No.7
2026_UAD_503918_2
NO./R.S/2026/510-7 MANDLA DATE 08/05/2026
Open Tender
Aviation
Item Wise
10950 days
MANDLA
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹1.5 L
6 Aug 2026
12 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
12 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026 - 18 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | नगरपालिका जवाहर गंज बाजार स्थित श्रीराम लाईब्रेरी (वाचनालय) स्थित भूखण्ड क्रं. 7 (साईज 14.84 आउटर साईज वर्गमीटर मे) अन्य पिछड़ा वर्ग | 1 | Nos | 15,19,680 | ₹15,19,680 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
Documents.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.50 MB
BOQ_620789.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Keydate.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.00 MB
AFFIDAVIT.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.36 MB
Checklist.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.00 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].