Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16 LQualified 106 SHIVVATIKA COLONY LASUDIYA MORI INDORE NEAR AXIS BANK INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 453771 UDYAM MP 24 0021825 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 453771 | ₹16 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹17.5 LQualified TLE 453 GIRNAR HILL AMARWARD KHURD BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462022 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462022 | ₹17.5 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹17.5 LQualified 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | ₹17.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,000
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF Dash Cam Setup with Software Support AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND; SUPPLY OF Dash Cam Setup with Software Support AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF Dash Cam Set..
9183435
GEM/2026/B/7409092
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF Dash Cam Setup with Software Support AS PER R
Madhya Pradesh; Shahdol
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹8 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF Dash Cam Setup with Software Support AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND; SUPPLY OF Dash Cam Setup with Software Support AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF Dash Cam Set.. | Amit Singh Baghel 484114,Nargadanalaward No.20 Amarkantak Raod dhanpuri | 1 | - |
CMO, Municipal Council Dhanpuri, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Dhanpuri), 2/6
₹16,000
1 May 2026
1 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9183435.pdf
GEM_BID
1775050186.pdf
OTHER
1775050193.pdf
OTHER
1775050199.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775050186.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.62 MB
1775050193.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.62 MB
1775050199.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.62 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].