Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: unbranded
Title: ROOTECH ROOT BLOWER AIR COOLED FLOW 800 CU Mper Hr PRESSURE 0point6 Kg per Sq cm SPEED OF BLOWER 144 | Make: NA
Model: unbranded
Title: ROOTECH ROOT BLOWER AIR COOLED FLOW 800 CU Mper Hr PRESSURE 0point6 Kg per Sq cm SPEED OF BLOWER 144 | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: AIRVAK
Model: AIRVAK / 610AC
Title: ROOTECH ROOT BLOWER AIR COOLED FLOW 800 CU Mper Hr PRESSURE 0point6 Kg per Sq cm SPEED OF BLOWER 144 14 19 AIRVAK NAJAFGARH NANGLI SAKRAWATI IND AREA NEW DELHI DELHI DELHI 110043 UDYAM DL 08 0003098 07AALCA6371L1Z8 R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110043 | Make: AIRVAK
Model: AIRVAK / 610AC
Title: ROOTECH ROOT BLOWER AIR COOLED FLOW 800 CU Mper Hr PRESSURE 0point6 Kg per Sq cm SPEED OF BLOWER 144 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: BB610
Title: ROOTECH ROOT BLOWER AIR COOLED FLOW 800 CU Mper Hr PRESSURE 0point6 Kg per Sq cm SPEED OF BLOWER 144 1006 B WING LOKMAT BHAWAN WARDHA ROAD RAMDASPETH NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440012 UDYAM MH 20 0031133 27AGCPM4203F1ZU R M | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440012 | Make: NA
Model: BB610
Title: ROOTECH ROOT BLOWER AIR COOLED FLOW 800 CU Mper Hr PRESSURE 0point6 Kg per Sq cm SPEED OF BLOWER 144 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
ROOTECH ROOT BLOWER AIR COOLED FLOW 800 CU Mper Hr PRESSURE 0point6 Kg per Sq cm SPEED OF BLOWER 144
9521427
GEM/2026/B/7711901
Two Packet Bid
ROOTECH ROOT BLOWER AIR COOLED FLOW 800 CU Mper Hr PRESSURE 0point6 Kg per Sq cm SPEED OF BLOWER 14
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROOTECH ROOT BLOWER AIR COOLED FLOW 800 CU Mper Hr PRESSURE 0point6 Kg per Sq cm SPEED OF BLOWER 144 | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 1 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9521427.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
rootwork_2026-06-25-15-47-06_a6a1999dab5961b2f924d012bd9b2eff.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.38 MB
1782382840.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
Rooterm_2ca818b8-bb04-490c-8be81782382977692_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].