Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC VILL JOYNAGAR PS REJINAGAR DIST MURSHIDABAD | MURSHIDABAD | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC WORK ORDER |
| 2 | L2₹2.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹2.1 LRejected-Finance VILL PO KADKHALI PS SAKTIPUR DIST MURSHIDABAD | MURSHIDABAD | ₹2.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹3.2 L
EMD Value
₹6,486
Closing Date
8 Aug 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
Executive Officer, Bel-II PS
Executive Officer Beldanga-II PS, Saktipur, Murshidabad
Construction of ATU near Dakshin Bachra Durga Mandir under Ramnagar-Bachra G.P. Code- 119938008
2026_ZPHD_1035510_4
02/Bel-II PS/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
DAKSHIN BACHRA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹750
₹6,486
25 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2026
8 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of ATU near Dakshin Bachra Durga Mandir under Ramnagar-Bachra G.P. Code- 119938008 | 1 | No | 3,24,294 | ₹3,24,294 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.91 MB
BOQ_2543688.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
02SOQ04.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.68 MB
Corri1.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].