Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.2 LQualified 5 6 AWIDA COMPLEX BI BAZAR BI BAZAR BI BAZAR BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 UDYAM UP 15 0016112 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | ₹4.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹4.6 LQualified | ₹4.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹5.0 LQualified SHOP NO 39 40 G F BLOCK C PLOT NO 32 TO 57 COMMUNITY CENTRE JANAK PURI JANAK PURI WEST DELHI DELHI 110058 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110058 | ₹5.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹5.0 LQualified PLOT NO S 508 1 LGF TRANSPORT NAGAR SCHEME PHASE 1 KANPUR ROAD LDA COLONY LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226012 UDYAM UP 50 0083356 09AADFE2854R1ZU B R MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226012 | ₹5.0 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹6.0 LQualified 11 18 RATAN NAGAR BHOLA ROAD GALI NO 5 KISHAN PURA BHOLA ROAD MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 UDYAM UP 56 0043705 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹6.0 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
SUPPLY OF MEDICINES
9534267
GEM/2026/B/7723004
Two Packet Bid
TAB PARACETAMOL 500 mg,TAB ACECLO PCM 100 325 mg,TAB CEFXIME 100mg,TAB DICLO CHLORZOXA PCM mg,CAP R
Almora, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
Chief Executive Officer Cantonment Board Ranikhet, Cantonment Board Ranikhet, Department of Defence, DG of Defence Estate, Ministry of Defence, (Chief Executive Officer)
Exempted
Yes
20 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
20 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TAB PARACETAMOL 500 mg | 15,000 | Tab | ALMORA | 60 |
| 2 | TAB ACECLO PCM 100 325 mg | 10,000 | Tab | ALMORA | 60 |
| 3 | TAB CEFXIME 100mg | 5,000 | Tab | ALMORA | 60 |
| 4 | TAB DICLO CHLORZOXA PCM mg | 8,000 | Tab | ALMORA | 60 |
| 5 | CAP RRI PROBIOTIC mg | 8,000 | Tab | ALMORA | 60 |
| 6 | TAB AMOXY CLOV POT 625mg | 2,000 | Tab | ALMORA | 60 |
| 7 | TAB CIPROFLOXACIN 500mg | 7,000 | Tab | ALMORA | 60 |
| 8 | TAB AZITHROMYCIN500mg | 4,000 | Tab | ALMORA | 60 |
| 9 | TAB OFLAXACIN200 ORINIDAZOLE mg | 2,000 | Tab | ALMORA | 60 |
| 10 | CAP OMIPRAZOLE 20mg DOMPERIDON10mg | 16,000 | Cap | ALMORA | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9534267.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.86 MB
medicine_2026-06-29-17-20-15_cd20318684be3a96bd709c88b2f02640.pdf
BOQ • 1.44 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-29-17-20-15_60d0b6cb679c923cd7fcb873f8d813a2.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
Medicine_3d3afe06-9aba-4dc4-ac371782817738317_CBR01.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].