Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT SPARE
9842526
GEM/2026/B/7992708
Two Packet Bid
LV7TATA 2574 5442 0103 ASSY TAIL LAMP RH,LV7TATA 2654 7231 0120 DOOR LOCK FRONT LH,LV7TATA 6220 004
Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.1 L
₹1 L
50%
COMMANDING OFFICER 20 MTN DOU, HQ 20 Mountain Division Ordnance Unit, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commanding Officer)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LV7TATA 2574 5442 0103 ASSY TAIL LAMP RH | 35 | nos | JALPAIGURI | 30 |
| 2 | LV7TATA 2654 7231 0120 DOOR LOCK FRONT LH | 28 | nos | JALPAIGURI | 30 |
| 3 | LV7TATA 6220 004451 INDICATOR LIGHT | 19 | nos | JALPAIGURI | 30 |
| 4 | LV7TATA 2574 5420 9981 SPEEDO CABLE 3 2 DIA 4300 mm LONG | 18 | nos | JALPAIGURI | 30 |
| 5 | LV7TATA 2641 2910 0182 BRAKE FLUID RESERVOIR | 16 | nos | JALPAIGURI | 30 |
| 6 | LV7TATA 2641 8240 0124 REPAIR KIT FOR ACCESORIES WIPER | 11 | nos | JALPAIGURI | 30 |
| 7 | LV7TATA 274767102301 WIND SHIELD GLASS5 76 THK E CERTIFIED | 10 | nos | JALPAIGURI | 30 |
| 8 | LV7TATA 2154 3020 0101 ASSY PULL CABLE | 10 | nos | JALPAIGURI | 30 |
| 9 | LV7TATA 2610 5440 0120 ASSY HEAD LAMP LH LUMAX | 9 | nos | JALPAIGURI | 30 |
| 10 | LV7TATA 2654 5450 0132 STEARING MTD COMBI SWITCH | 7 | nos | JALPAIGURI | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842526.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
spacification_for_items_tata_aug_2026_-2_2026-09-03-13-37-10_3274c6d55d6788f4108197de06a59722.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-10_2026-09-03-13-37-10_a1e3072f7c8e70d44eed05bcc2254e4a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCfile_a4064ccc-a54c-4376-a73f1788428106749_saikia.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].