Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.5 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - Sedan; 2024
2025
2026; Local + Outstation; Plain; 80Kms x 10Hrs; Round Trip
9795903
GEM/2026/B/7952446
Two Packet Bid
Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - Sedan; 2024, 2025, 2026; Local + Outstation; Plain
Deoghar, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - Sedan; 2024 | - | - | - |
| 2025 | - | - | - |
| 2026; Local + Outstation; Plain; 80Kms x 10Hrs; Round Trip | - | - | - |
Divisional Manager, District Office Deoghar, Department of Food and Public Distribution, Food Corporation of India (FCI), Ministry of, Consumer Affairs Food and Public Distribution, (Food Corporation Of India, Divisional Office Deoghar)
₹25,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9795903.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788274720.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
1788274725.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
1788274730.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .