Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹95,000
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 5:00 pmDue tomorrow
RDC Yavatmal
RDC Yavatmal
e-Tender for Supply of Vehicle on Rent Basis at Collector Office Yavatmal
2026_YAVML_1333521_1
e-Tender/606/2025-26/5th Call
Open Tender
Hiring of Vehicles
Item Rate
RDC Yavatmal
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,700
₹95,000
RDC Yavatmal
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | At Collector Office Yavatmal Premices Offices (Upto 1500 Km per month rate) | - | Month | - | - |
| 1.02 | At Collector Office Yavatmal Premices Offices (Above 1500 Km per Km rate) | - | Km | - | - |
| 1.03 | At SDO and Tahasil Level Offices (Upto 2500 Km per month rate) | - | Month | - | - |
| 1.04 | At SDO and Tahasil Level Offices (Above 2500 Km per Km rate) | - | Km | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
Tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.59 MB
BOQ_2281698.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].