Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.8 LQualified | ₹17.8 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹18 LQualified EWS 50 KHADEPUR NAUBASTA KANPUR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208021 UDYAM UP 43 0142959 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208021 | ₹18 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified 1076 NADAN TALPURA NEW GALLA MANDI ROAD JHANSI JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284001 UDYAM UP 39 0017816 | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,000
Closing Date
27 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
9339403
GEM/2026/B/7549192
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7,Monthly Basis
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹27 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Chetna Marwaha Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement 208006,office Superintending Engineer, electricityworkcircle Durationin Months kanpur, vidhyutcolony, govind forwhichserviceis nagarkanpuruttarpradess required & Taxi Hiring Services | 1 | 320 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Chetna Marwaha Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement 208006,office Superintending Engineer, electricityworkcircle Durationin Months kanpur, vidhyutcolony, govind forwhichserviceis nagarkanpuruttarpradess required & Taxi Hiring Services | 1 | 320 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Chetna Marwaha Vehicles Requirement 208006,office Superintending Engineer, electricityworkcircle Durationin Months kanpur, vidhyutcolony, govind forwhichserviceis nagarkanpuruttarpradess required | 2 | 10 days |
SE, SUPRINTENDING ENGINEER, ELECTRICITY WORKS CIRCLE, VIDYUT COLONY, GOVIND NAGAR, KANPUR, (Se Ewc Kanpur)
₹18,000
27 May 2026
16 May 2026
27 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9339403.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1778932406.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1778932877.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.46 MB
Scope_978ba001-2a0f-44eb-81911778916807501_BUYEREWCKANPUR.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].