Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.7 LAccepted-Finance WARD NO 5 NEAR DASHHERA MAIDAN IDGAH COLONY AGAR MALWA DISTT AGAR MALWA M P 465441 | AGAR MALWA | AGAR MALWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 465441 | ₹20.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹21.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹21.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
| 3 | L3₹21.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹21.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
| 4 | L4₹22.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹22.2 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
Tender Value
₹26.3 L
EMD Value
₹19,710
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD NAGOD
Development of Green Space at Nagod Park, Dist. Satna (M.P) Under AMRUT 2.0 Scheme
2026_UAD_503262_1
89
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
270 days
NAGOD
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹19,710
31 Jul 2026
27 Apr 2026
13 May 2026
27 Apr 2026
12 May 2026
27 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Development of Green Space at Nagod Park, Dist. Satna (M.P) Under AMRUT 2.0 Scheme | |||||
| 1.01 | Development of Green Space at Nagod Park, Dist. Satna (M.P) Under AMRUT 2.0 Scheme | 1 | Nos | 26,28,000 | ₹26,28,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
TF89.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.52 MB
BOQ_606170.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].