Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹74,000Qualified | ₹74,000 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | Disqualified GUPTA ENCLAVE PLOT NO 5 H 5 GUPTA ENCLAVE VIKAS NAGAR VIKAS NAGAR WEST DELHI DELHI 110059 UDYAM DL 11 0029557 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110059 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Repair and Overhauling Service - Diesel Generators- Dg Sets (DFM); VACUM FILTER REPAIRING WORK; No; Buyer Premises
9500327
GEM/2026/B/7693076
Two Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - Diesel Generators- Dg Sets (DFM); VACUM FILTER REPAIRING WORK; No;
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Diesel Generators- Dg Sets (DFM); VACUM FILTER REPAIRING WORK; No; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Jul 2026
21 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9500327.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782042490.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782042540.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1782042548.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1782042552.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
1782042564.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
ATC_5f36fc06-43e9-4942-b1271782042644425_himanshu2423074.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].