Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT SPARE PART
9848991
GEM/2026/B/7998444
Two Packet Bid
352 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY 175 SPLINE,BATTERY CUT OFF SWITCH,SOLENOID SWITCH,ASSY WINDOW REGULATOR RH
Cachar, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹15 L
80%
OIC, 57 Mtn DOU, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Divya Bhatia)
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 352 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY 175 SPLINE | LV7/TMB 2752-2520-0106 352 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY 1 75 SPLINE | 2 | pieces | CACHAR | 15 |
| 2 | BATTERY CUT OFF SWITCH | LV7/TMB 2573-5450-9931 BATTERY CUT OFF SWITCH | 10 | pieces | CACHAR | 15 |
| 3 | SOLENOID SWITCH | LV7/TMB 2625-8855 SOLENOID SWITCH | 7 | pieces | CACHAR | 15 |
| 4 | ASSY WINDOW REGULATOR RH | LV7/TMB 2610-7250-0117 ASSY WINDOW REGULATOR RH | 12 | pieces | CACHAR | 15 |
| 5 | BEARING TAPERED ROLLER 15 42 14 25MM | LV6/MT7 3110-001963 BEARING TAPERED ROLLER 15X42X14.25MM | 5 | pieces | CACHAR | 15 |
| 6 | HOSE FUEL FILTER INLET | LV6-MT6 15815M75J00-330 HOSE FUEL FILTER INLET | 8 | pieces | CACHAR | 15 |
| 7 | FLAP RUST SLIP ITTAC NO 20V FOR TYRE 14 | LV6-MT14 2610-000195 FLAP (RUST SLIP)ITTAC NO 20V FOR TYRE 14 | 16 | pieces | CACHAR | 15 |
| 8 | OIL SEAL ASSY FLANGE | LV7/MPVY DMD-NK-1058 OIL SEAL ASSY- FLANGE | 14 | pieces | CACHAR | 15 |
| 9 | SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY STRUT ASSY | LV7/STLN 2540-72-0000645 SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY/STRUT ASSY | 11 | pieces | CACHAR | 15 |
| 10 | RELEASE BEARING BUTEE DM 86P | LV7/STLN(VF) X-0205310 RELEASE BEARING BUTEE DM 86P | 5 | pieces | CACHAR | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9848991.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
boq1-1_2026-09-04-18-30-01_b42019c2545312a6c49b905700610f0d.pdf
BOQ • 0.06 MB
boq1_2026-09-04-18-30-01_5943602192bc0dfa7c9fc34f0b635357.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .