Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:30 pm7d left
Space Applications Centre, Ahmedabad
Space Applications Centre, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
Space grade RM0705 Resistors
SA202600080701
SAC/CPUR/SA202600080701
Open Tender
Goods
Space Applications Centre, Ahmedabad
14 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
14 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Space grade Resistors Space Grade SMD Resistor 5.62Ohm | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Space grade Resistors Space Grade SMD Resistor 8.06Ohm | - | - | - | - |
| 3 | Space grade Resistors Space Grade SMD Resistor 10Ohm | - | - | - | - |
| 4 | Space grade Resistors Space Grade SMD Resistor 12.1Ohm | - | - | - | - |
| 5 | Space grade Resistors Space Grade SMD Resistor 14Ohm | - | - | - | - |
| 6 | Space grade Resistors Space Grade SMD Resistor 16.2Ohm | - | - | - | - |
| 7 | Space grade Resistors Space Grade SMD Resistor 18.2 Ohm | - | - | - | - |
| 8 | Space grade Resistors Space Grade SMD Resistor 20 Ohm | - | - | - | - |
| 9 | Space grade Resistors Space Grade SMD Resistor 22.1Ohm | - | - | - | - |
| 10 | Space grade Resistors Space Grade SMD Resistor 24.3 Ohm | - | - | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
Tender_Document_SA202600080701.pdf
pdf • 0.11 MB
2026000807__RM0705.pdf
pdf • 0.14 MB
RES_SPECS_Final.pdf
pdf • 0.63 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].