Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹4,934
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
Adani Mahrili Mao
FCI Divisional Office,Yaiskul Police lane,Imphal
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of 40 MT type Fully Electronic Lorry Weighbridge at FSD Bishnupur
2026_FCI_924088_1
DO IMPHALDO IMP-19.0012.0(11.0)
Open Tender
AMC/ Maintenance Contracts
Works
FCI FSD Bishnupur under FCI DO, Imphal
Please refer Tender documents.
12 documents required · 12 mandatory
₹2.5 L
FCI Aravali Gypsum and Minerals India Limited
₹4,934
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Electrical Items : | |||||
| 1.01 | Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of 40 MT pit less type Fully Electronic (Computerized) Lorry Weighbridge at FSD Bishnupur under DO Imphal | 2 | Year | 1 | ₹2 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.31 MB
BOQ_971064.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].