Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - TENDER FOR TERMINAL AUTOMATION WORKS FOR SKO TANKS CONVERSION AND TANK LORRY LOADING BAY CONVERSION AT BHITONI POL DEPOT Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products Artificial intelligence
Machine Learning
and Deep Learning as a Service
9834106
GEM/2026/B/7985215
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - TENDER FOR TERMINAL AUTOMATION WORKS FOR SKO TANKS CONVERSION AND TANK L
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5.8 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - TENDER FOR TERMINAL AUTOMATION WORKS FOR SKO TANKS CONVERSION AND TANK LORRY LOADING BAY CONVERSION AT BHITONI POL DEPOT Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products Artificial intelligence | - | - | - |
| Machine Learning | - | - | - |
| and Deep Learning as a Service | - | - | - |
ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE, Bhitoni, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural, Gas, (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834106.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788285382.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788285454.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
1788285480.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1788285499.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788285507.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .