Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - AS PER ATTACHED DOCUMENT; General C | Item Categories: Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - AS PER ATTACHED DOCUMENT; General C | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - AS PER ATTACHED DOCUMENT; General C | Item Categories: Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - AS PER ATTACHED DOCUMENT; General C | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - AS PER ATTACHED DOCUMENT; General C | Item Categories: Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - AS PER ATTACHED DOCUMENT; General C | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - AS PER ATTACHED DOCUMENT; General C | Item Categories: Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - AS PER ATTACHED DOCUMENT; General C | - |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - AS PER ATTACHED DOCUMENT; General C | Item Categories: Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - AS PER ATTACHED DOCUMENT; General C | - |
Tender Value
₹35.8 L
EMD Value
₹71,630
Closing Date
14 Aug 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Cleaning
Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - AS PER ATTACHED DOCUMENT; General Cleaning (Sweeping
Mopping
dusting); Outdoor
9609722
GEM/2026/B/7789605
Single Packet Bid
Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - AS PER ATTACHED DOCUMENT; General C
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cleaning | - | - | - |
| Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - AS PER ATTACHED DOCUMENT; General Cleaning (Sweeping | - | - | - |
| Mopping | - | - | - |
| dusting); Outdoor | - | - | - |
SR.DFM-ADI, DRM-ADI OFFICE NEAR CGS HOSPITAL ASARWA 382345 CHAMUNDA BRIDGE AHMEDABAD GUJARAT, (Senior Divisional Finance Manager - Ahmedabad)
₹71,630
14 Aug 2026
15 Jul 2026
14 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9609722.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1784098988.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.10 MB
1784098996.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.10 MB
1784099002.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.10 MB
document_44a8cf15-6f31-472a-96a31784099854747_ACMSADI.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].