Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | ANDHRA STATIONERY SYNDICATE | 1 | ₹16,444 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | ANDHRA STATIONERY SYNDICATE | 1 | ₹20,193 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | ANDHRA STATIONERY SYNDICATE | 1 | ₹20,193 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | ANDHRA STATIONERY SYNDICATE | 1 | ₹20,193 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
TONER CARTRIDGE
YELLOW
HP
W2302X
9372757
GEM/2026/B/7579071
Two Packet Bid
M2861203353,M2861203352,M2861203350,M2861203351
Visakhapatanam, Andhra Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M2861203353 | Ganjella Veeresh 531020,AGM(Stores)Simhadri Super Thermal Powers Station, P.O.NTPC-SIMHADRI, VIA PARAW ADA GST No 37 AAACN 0255 D 2 ZW | 1 | 60 days | |
| M2861203352 | Ganjella Veeresh 531020,AGM(Stores)Simhadri Super Thermal Powers Station, P.O.NTPC-SIMHADRI, VIA PARAW ADA GST No 37 AAACN 0255 D 2 ZW | 1 | 60 days | |
| M2861203350 | Ganjella Veeresh 531020,AGM(Stores)Simhadri Super Thermal Powers Station, P.O.NTPC-SIMHADRI, VIA PARAW ADA GST No 37 AAACN 0255 D 2 ZW | 1 | 60 days | |
| M2861203351 | Ganjella Veeresh 531020,AGM(Stores)Simhadri Super Thermal Powers Station, P.O.NTPC-SIMHADRI, VIA PARAW ADA GST No 37 AAACN 0255 D 2 ZW | 1 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
5 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9372757.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
techspec9900326268_2026-05-23-17-48-18_6929d98af09488c038fe32efa6f2456b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.28 MB
techspec9900326268_2026-05-23-17-49-59_5c78864b4071096bddc69ed2fee6cc88.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.28 MB
techspec9900326268_2026-05-23-17-51-44_f98b6ae86699557cda48bf30e61f4ed8.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.28 MB
techspec9900326268_2026-05-23-17-53-38_0fc258faf42b539fada2fc08465fe245.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.28 MB
701fd5d79d01972b84072588cac9a879.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].