Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 7:00 pmDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; O&M of Mechanical Work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9839258
GEM/2026/B/7989822
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; O&M of Mechanical Work; Consumables to b
Barmer, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; O&M of Mechanical Work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Pankaj Barupal 344032,Village Sajiyali Roopji Kanthwadaand Sambhara Tehsil Pachpadra District Balotra 344032 Rajasthan Barmer,344032 | 1 | - |
HPCL Rajasthan Refinery Limited, “HPCL RAJASTHAN REFINERY LTD.” TEL BHAWAN, SAHKAR MARG, LAL KOTHI VISTAR, JYOTI NAGAR, JAIPUR –, 302005, RAJASTHAN, INDIA GST NO.: 08AADCH2828K1ZF, (Hpcl Rajasthan Refinery Limited)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839258.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788353602.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788353609.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.24 MB
1788353612.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.24 MB
Finalsla_292b12d8-792c-4e01-ba531788353769662_gargee.hrrl.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.24 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .