Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.7 LQualified 27C ANANDPURAM SECTOR 12 VIKAS NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226022 UDYAM UP 50 0005155 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226022 | ₹11.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹12.2 LQualified 00 SARAIKAZI KAZISARAI KAZISARAI VARANASI UTTAR PRADESH 221105 UDYAM UP 75 0055991 | VARANASI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221105 | ₹12.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹13.0 LQualified 000 ROAD NO 04 C O MAHESH PRASAD CHOUDHARY NEAR DURGA MANDIR NEAR DURGA MANDIR KISHORGANJ ROAD RANCHI JHARKHAND 834001 RANCHI JHARKHAND 834001 UDYAM JH 20 0069377 20FXGPD3967K2ZC B R B | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834001 | ₹13.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 8 MITRA BUILDING LYONS RANGE DALHOUSI KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 UDYAM WB 10 0071002 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹11.8 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Hospitality; Civil Interior work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9095993
GEM/2026/B/7334607
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Hospitality; Civil Interior work; Consumables to be
Uttar Pradesh; Lucknow
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹12 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Hospitality; Civil Interior work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Vinay Kaushal 226001,14 Ashok Marg, Shakti Bhawan Lucknow | 1 | - |
Executive Engineer, Shakti Bhawan, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Executive Engineer Civil Unit)
₹20,000
24 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9095993.pdf
GEM_BID
1773042312.xlsx
OTHER
1773042289.pdf
OTHER
1773042303.pdf
OTHER
ATC_9dcc6b1f-1d8f-4a17-88eb1773042397227_rahul_singh.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773042312.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1773042289.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1773042303.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
ATC_9dcc6b1f-1d8f-4a17-88eb1773042397227_rahul_singh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.02 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].