Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.0 L
EMD Value
₹8,500
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 4:15 pm5d left
PARVATHIPURAM MUNICIPALITY
VIZIANAGARAM DIST
Providing Water supply Facility, Construction of Additional shed with Truss structure, GI sheets at BC Burial Ground 3rd ward of Parvathipuram Municipality
980868
Tender No. 5-23/2026-27
OPEN - NCB
Water Supply
PARVATHIPURAM MANYAM, ANDHRA PRADESH
1 document required · 1 mandatory
₹285
₹8,500
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
Tender Schedule2.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].