Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16,500Qualified DHIRJA PURWA PURE SHIVA BAKHTAWAR KATHA GHAT ROAD GONDA UTTAR PRADESH 271001 UDYAM UP 31 0005377 | GONDA | UTTAR PRADESH | 271001 | ₹16,500 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹19,500Qualified 0 SHEK DAHIR NEAR SHAGUN PALACE BAHRAICH BAHRAICH UTTAR PRADESH 271801 | BAHRAICH | UTTAR PRADESH | 271801 | ₹19,500 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹19,998Qualified HOUSE NO 15 KHARGAURA MOD BHINGA SHRAVASTI BAHRAICH UTTAR PRADESH 271801 UDYAM UP 69 0013436 | BAHRAICH | UTTAR PRADESH | 271801 | ₹19,998 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹20,000Qualified C O MALTI DEVI BHINGA BAHRAICH ROAD NEAR JANTA INTER COLLEGE KHARGAURA MORE BHINGA SHRAVASTI SHRAWASTI UTTAR PRADESH 271831 UDYAM UP 69 0010614 | SHRAVASTI | UTTAR PRADESH | 271831 | ₹20,000 | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV SS UTRAULA AND 132KV SS BALRAMPUR; 36KV VCB AND 132KV GCB; Service Provider
9132360
GEM/2026/B/7365299
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV SS UTRAULA A
Uttar Pradesh; Gonda
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV SS UTRAULA AND 132KV SS BALRAMPUR; 36KV VCB AND 132KV GCB; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
27 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9132360.pdf
GEM_BID
1773729780.pdf
OTHER
1773729836.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773729780.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1773729836.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].