Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹71,963.73Accepted-AOC | ₹71,963.73 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹72,053.79Rejected-AOC | ₹72,053.79 | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
28 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
PRADHAN MANBAZAR GP OFFICE
MANBAZAR , PURULIA
CONST OF NEW DRAIN FROM DINU BAURI HOUSE TO BABLU BAURI HOUSE AT NAMOPARA 2
2026_ZPHD_1033643_2
02/PRADHAN/MGP/2026-27_3rd Call
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
MANBAZAR
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹2,000
Yes
30 Aug 2026
22 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
28 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Item Description | |||||
| 1.01 | CONST OF NEW DRAIN FROM DINU BAURI HOUSE TO BABLU BAURI HOUSE AT NAMOPARA 2 | 1 | Nos | 81,870 | ₹81,870 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.34 MB
ESTIMATE_02_06.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.33 MB
BOQ_2538653.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].