Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹16.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.4 L Quoted ₹9,100 | 1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | 2₹9,385Rejected-Finance | ₹9,385 | 2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | The Chouhan Cooperative Labour and Construction Society LTD. L2 | THE SHREE RADHA COOPERATIVE LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED JAGADHRI L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Hiring of tractor/ Tata Mounted Jetting Machine of Capacity 3000 Lit. for jetting sewer line including diesel and Labour etc. complete. Brief specification for Machine: - Tractor/ Tata 407 Mounted Jetting Machine. Jetting pump = 150LPM (min) maximum working pressure = 150 Bar handling Capacity: - Minimum tank capacity = 3000lit. (3000lit. fresh water) (Rates including all taxes) As Per DNIT
3 no's Jetting MachineFor 2 Months i.e 60 Days | 180 | Per Day | 9,385 ₹16,89,300 | 9,100 ₹16,38,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹19.5 L
EMD Value
₹39,080
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
MCYNR
MCYNR
Hiring of tractor/ Tata Mounted Jetting Machine of Capacity 3000 Lit. for jetting sewer line including diesel and Labour etc. complete in Municipal Corporation Yamunanagar-Jagadhri FOR L/C SOCIETY LTD
2026_HRY_535073_1
Hiring of tractor/ Tata Mounted Jetting Machine of Capacity 3000 Lit. for jetting sewer line includi
Open Tender
Miscellaneous
Works
60 days
Yamunanagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹39,080
Yes
18 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Hiring of tractor/ Tata Mounted Jetting Machine of Capacity 3000 Lit. for jetting sewer line including diesel and Labour etc. complete. Brief specification for Machine: - Tractor/ Tata 407 Mounted Jetting Machine. Jetting pump = 150LPM (min) maximum working pressure = 150 Bar handling Capacity: - Minimum tank capacity = 3000lit. (3000lit. fresh water) (Rates including all taxes) As Per DNIT
3 no's Jetting MachineFor 2 Months i.e 60 Days | 180 | Per Day | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
BOQ_614161.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].