Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.9 LQualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - The premises locat 53 LAKE CITY COLONY WARD NO 4 ASHOKNAGAR BYPASS ASHOKNAGAR ASHOKNAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 473331 UDYAM MP 04 0006251 | ASHOKNAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 473331 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - The premises locat | ₹11.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹12.0 LQualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - The premises locat | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - The premises locat | ₹12.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - The premises located within Nagar Parishad Piprai
as specified by the buyer; TENT SAMAGRI AS SPECIFIED IN SCOPE OF WORK; Service Provider
9056499
GEM/2026/B/7301076
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - The premises locat
Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹48 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
CMO, NAGAR PARISHAD PIPRAI, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Piprai)
₹12,000
9 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9056499.pdf
GEM_BID
1772183768.pdf
OTHER
1772183772.pdf
OTHER
ATCTent_1a0d834a-7e9c-4c2b-b2b71772183901127_AC_PIPRAI2.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772183768.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
1772183772.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
ATCTent_1a0d834a-7e9c-4c2b-b2b71772183901127_AC_PIPRAI2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].