Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹48.9 L
EMD Value
₹61,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - AMC for Operation and Maintenance of Electrical equipment installed at DCC Plant; Maintaining power supply in the Plant premises involving switching of 440 Volt and 33KV; Consumables to be provided by bu..
9825302
GEM/2026/B/7977508
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - AMC for Operation and Maintenance of Electrical equi
Hooghly, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - AMC for Operation and Maintenance of Electrical equipment installed at DCC Plant; Maintaining power supply in the Plant premises involving switching of 440 Volt and 33KV; Consumables to be provided by bu.. | Akash Deep 712310,DCC AREA | 1 | - |
AFM, DANKUNI COAL COMPLEX, DANKUNI, HOOGHLY South Eastern Coalfields Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Coal India Limited A/c Dankuni Coal Complex)
₹61,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9825302.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788162117.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788162157.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
1788162171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].