Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹80,000
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Managing Director
Uttar Pradesh Handicrafts Development and Marketing Corporation Ltd. (UPHDMC) Niryat Bhawan 8, Cantt Road, Qaiserbagh, Lucknow-226001
RFP for sale of handicraft/handloom/textile/odop product from Gangotri Showroom, Janpath Market, Haz
2026_UPHAN_1181860_1
COM/SandR/2026-27/417
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Empanelment
1095 days
Gangotri Showroom, at Shop no. B-32, Janpath Market
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
UPHDMC Ltd
₹80,000
Yes
UPHDMC Ho or Virtual
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026 - 3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Showroom at Shop no. Shop no B-32, Janpath Market, Hazratganj, Lucknow (Area: 250 sq.ft.) | 80,00,000 | Nos | 1,00,00,000 | ₹8,00,00,00,00,00,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.08 MB
BOQ_2221908.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .