Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8,850Qualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substa FAIZABAD UTTAR PRADESH 224153 INDIA UDYAM UP 24 0004325 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224153 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substa | ₹8,850 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9,650Not Evaluated Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substa 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substa | ₹9,650 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹9,900Not Evaluated Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substa 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substa | ₹9,900 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substation; Service Provider
9302145
GEM/2026/B/7515526
Single Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substa
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
18 May 2026
7 May 2026
18 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9302145.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1778160781.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1778160794.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
1778160798.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1778160808.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].