Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹75,000
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SITC of Cardiac Operation Theatre Table
9822093
GEM/2026/B/7974899
Two Packet Bid
SITC of Cardiac Operation Theatre Table
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹12.5 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SITC of Cardiac Operation Theatre Table | Patel Binal 380060,Satellite Centreof U N Mehta Instituteof Cardiology & Research Centre, GMERS -Civil Hospital Campus, Sola, Ahmedabad | 1 | 45 days |
The Director, U N Mehta Institute Of Cardiology & Research Centre, Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat, Civil Hospital, Amdavad,, (The Director)
₹75,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822093.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specification_2026-08-29-17-17-41_c3786228c0eeb61e77ed6e6b30219fb7.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.23 MB
ATC_1f4f467b-ff8e-4b5d-8d8b1788241361215_binalp.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.77 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].