Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,588Qualified Make: Fi-Net
Model: FGPCSSSS05M 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | Make: Fi-Net
Model: FGPCSSSS05M | ₹19,588 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19,647Qualified Make: Fi-Net
Model: FGPCSSLSA05M GALI NO 3 SIDHART VIHAR SIDHART VIHAR GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201001 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | Make: Fi-Net
Model: FGPCSSLSA05M | ₹19,647 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹19,942Qualified Make: Fi-Net
Model: FGPCSSLSA10M GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: Fi-Net
Model: FGPCSSLSA10M | ₹19,942 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹19,599.80
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Fiber Optic Patch Cord (V2) (Q3)
9345621
GEM/2026/B/7554690
Two Packet Bid
Fiber Optic Patch Cord (V2)
Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fiber Optic Patch Cord (V2) (Q3) | Sajal Singh Pal 244221,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 220/132 KV SUB STATION CAMPUS, NEAR GLOBAL HOSPITAL, GULARIYA ROAD AMROHA | 4 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
28 May 2026
18 May 2026
28 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9345621.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].